X-PLANE LIMITED, St Athan

X-PLANE LIMITED
Llantwit Road
CF62 4LZ St Athan
Vale Of Glamorgan Wales
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
X-PLANE LIMITED
Reg. office address
HANGER 208 ST. ATHAN AIRFIELD, LLANTWIT ROAD, ST. ATHAN, CF62 4LZ, St Athan, Vale of Glamorgan
Company Number
09180856
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TENWOOD SUPPLIES LTD
SIC Code
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
19 Aug 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Somerset House Low Moor Lane Scotton Knaresborough North Yorkshire HG5 9JB
C/O the Vault 47 Bury New Road Prestwich Manchester M25 9JY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Industrial Machinery
X-PLANE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for X-PLANE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13, Seys Court
    CF61 2GD  Llantwit Major
  2. UNIT 10A VALE BUSINESS PARK
    CF71 7PF  Llandow
  3. 21G VALE BUSINESS PARK
    CF71 7PF  Llandow
  4. Unit 6, West Winds Industrial Estate
    CF35 5DR  Llangan
  5. 10 HEOL MOOR
    CF62 6LT  Barry
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies